Vivandi Group

www.vivandi.ae

Vivandi is a company operating in the real estate sector, specializing in property development and management. Based in the United Arab Emirates, it focuses on delivering residential and commercial real estate solutions. The company’s services cater to investors, homeowners, and businesses seeking property opportunities in the region. Vivandi works to facilitate property transactions, development projects, and asset management within a competitive market. Its operations encompass various aspects of real estate, including sales, leasing, and property advisory.

Vivandi Group Industries
Hair ProductsMakeupShaving & Hair Removal

Distributor, Supplier, Retailer, Online Store

Employees 51-200
Founded in 2000

+971 4 ••• ••••
Sheikh Zayed Road
Dubai
Dubai
Potential Decision Makers
  • Senior Sales Executive

    a••••••@vivandi.ae +971 • ••• ••••
  • Managing Director

    m••••••@vivandi.ae +971 • ••• ••••
Similar Companies

Hala Al Jamal Cosmetics Company

UAE

SHOW MORE

Spec Brite Group

UAE

SHOW MORE

Kaluim Group

UAE

SHOW MORE

Nazih Group Of Companies

UAE

SHOW MORE

Skinlove

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Vivandi Group

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

Vivandi Group FAQ

How many employees does Vivandi Group have?

Vivandi Group has 51-200 employees.

Where is Vivandi Group located?

The company is located in Dubai, Dubai.

What does Vivandi Group do?

Vivandi Group operates in the Hair Products, Makeup, and Shaving & Hair Removal sectors.