The Profile

www.theprofile.se

Theprofile.se is operated by a company specializing in professional recruitment and staffing services. It operates within the human resources and talent acquisition industry, providing solutions for businesses seeking qualified candidates for various roles. The company offers recruitment support primarily to organizations across different sectors that require assistance in sourcing and placing professionals. Their services are intended for employers looking to streamline their hiring processes and efficiently connect with potential employees. Thecompany also supports job seekers by facilitating access to relevant employment opportunities.

The Profile Industries
Bath SuppliesEquipments & AccessoriesFeminine HygieneHair ProductsMakeupNail ProductsPerfumes & DeodorantsSanitary PaperShaving & Hair RemovalSkin Care Products

Wholesaler, Retailer

Employees 2-10
Founded in 2013

+46 73 ••• •• ••
12 Jungfrugatan
Stockholm
Stockholms län
Potential Decision Makers
  • Ceo, Owner

    t••••••@theprofile.se +46 •• ••• •• ••
Similar Companies

Oy Transmeri Ab

SHOW MORE

Shampoo.hk Hair Care Collection

SHOW MORE

Global Imports & Exports

SHOW MORE

MARIE KORNA

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at The Profile

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

The Profile FAQ

How many employees does The Profile have?

The Profile has 2-10 employees.

Where is The Profile located?

The company is located in Stockholm, Stockholms län.

What does The Profile do?

The Profile operates in the Bath Supplies, Equipments & Accessories, Feminine Hygiene, Hair Products, Makeup, Nail Products, Perfumes & Deodorants, Sanitary Paper, Shaving & Hair Removal, and Skin Care Products sectors.