The Privé Spa

theprivespa.com

The company behind theprivespa.com operates in the health and wellness industry, offering spa and beauty services. It provides a range of treatments designed to promote relaxation, skincare, and personal care. The services are intended for individuals seeking professional spa experiences to enhance their well-being. The company caters to a diverse clientele, including those interested in therapeutic and aesthetic treatments. Its operations are focused on delivering personalized care in a spa environment.

The Privé Spa Industries
Nail Products

Importer, Retailer, Online Store, Beauty Salon, Producer

Employees
Founded in 2018

+84 90 ••• •• ••
7 Lê Thị Riêng
Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Quận 1
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@theprivespa.com +84 •• ••• •• ••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@theprivespa.com +84 •• ••• •• ••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@theprivespa.com +84 •• ••• •• ••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@theprivespa.com +84 •• ••• •• ••
Similar Companies

Phụ Kiện Nail Sài Thành

Vietnam

SHOW MORE

Homebeauty

Vietnam

SHOW MORE

Haircare Group Australia

SHOW MORE

Pharmawest Sh.p.k.

SHOW MORE

Msbeauty

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at The Privé Spa

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

The Privé Spa FAQ

What business model does The Privé Spa use?

The Privé Spa operates as Importer, Retailer, Online Store, Beauty Salon, and Producer.

Where is The Privé Spa located?

The company is located in 7 Lê Thị Riêng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Quận 1.

Which product categories does The Privé Spa cover?

The listed product categories are Nail Products.

When was The Privé Spa founded?

The Privé Spa was founded in 2018.