Shawty’s Scents & Fashion

shawtyhairandbeauty.websites.co.in

Shawty Hair and Beauty is a company operating in the personal care and beauty industry. It provides hair care and beauty services aimed at individual clients seeking grooming and styling solutions. The company focuses on delivering services such as haircuts, treatments, and other beauty-related offerings in a salon setting. Its clientele primarily includes local customers interested in maintaining or enhancing their personal appearance through professional care. The company serves both men and women looking for accessible hair and beauty services.

Shawty’s Scents & Fashion Industries
Perfumes & DeodorantsSkin Care Products

Retailer

Employees
Founded in 2012

+260 96 •••••••
10992 Zaoga Fstr, Kabwata -1014, P
Lusaka
Lusaka Province
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@shawtyhairandbeauty.websites.co.in +260 •• •••••••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@shawtyhairandbeauty.websites.co.in +260 •• •••••••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@shawtyhairandbeauty.websites.co.in +260 •• •••••••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@shawtyhairandbeauty.websites.co.in +260 •• •••••••
Similar Companies

Katies Zambia

Zambia

SHOW MORE

Goldsmore Us-mm Direct Supplier

SHOW MORE

BAHIA LEMON

SHOW MORE

Easyclean Detergenti E Detersivi Alla Spina

SHOW MORE

Mountain Madness Soap Co

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Shawty’s Scents & Fashion

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

Shawty’s Scents & Fashion FAQ

What business model does Shawty’s Scents & Fashion use?

Shawty’s Scents & Fashion operates as Retailer.

Where is Shawty’s Scents & Fashion located?

The company is located in 10992 Zaoga Fstr, Kabwata -1014, P, Lusaka, Lusaka Province.

Which product categories does Shawty’s Scents & Fashion cover?

The listed product categories are Perfumes & Deodorants and Skin Care Products.

When was Shawty’s Scents & Fashion founded?

Shawty’s Scents & Fashion was founded in 2012.