SAAM WON LTD

saam.website

SAAM WON LTD, based in London, United Kingdom, specializes in Korean technology-based beauty and skincare products. Their offerings include specialized treatment products such as facial creams, serums for acne and anti-aging, moisturizers, facial cleansers, body wash, sun protection, and hair growth essentials. The company emphasizes high-quality natural ingredients, effective skin care results, and a commitment to customer satisfaction with secure payment and product guarantees. Their product line addresses issues like melasma, dark skin, wrinkles, acne, scalp itching, and hair growth, targeting both men and women. SAAM WON LTD operates online with free delivery and wholesale options, aiming to provide beauty and skincare solutions with Korean technology integration.

SAAM WON LTD Industries
Other


Employees 2
Founded in 2023

+84 889 ••• •••
71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden
London
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@saam.website +84 ••• ••• •••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@saam.website +84 ••• ••• •••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@saam.website +84 ••• ••• •••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@saam.website +84 ••• ••• •••
Similar Companies

BEAUTIX TRADE SARL

SHOW MORE

ROSALLURE BEAUTY SRLS

SHOW MORE

TALLOTOUCH. LTD

SHOW MORE

BELLE BEAUTY

SHOW MORE

RAPIDTANUK LTD

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at SAAM WON LTD

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

SAAM WON LTD FAQ

How many employees does SAAM WON LTD have?

SAAM WON LTD has 2 employees.

Where is SAAM WON LTD located?

The company is located in 71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden, London.

Which product categories does SAAM WON LTD cover?

The listed product categories are Other.

When was SAAM WON LTD founded?

SAAM WON LTD was founded in 2023.