PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C.

profumeriaelle.it

Profumeria Elle is a niche perfumery located in Verona dedicated to women who choose carefully selected fragrance, skincare, and makeup brands away from commercial world trends. Established in 1995, it offers exclusive beauty paths tailored to women’s unique stories, skin needs, and style. The offerings include niche perfumes created by independent noses, skincare lines for skin over 35 with personalized treatments, custom makeup products with artist lessons, in-cabin facial treatments, free consultations, and olfactory journeys. The store focuses on quality raw materials, olfactory research, and skin care with a sensorial experience in a welcoming environment that values personal beauty rituals.

PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. Industries
Other


Employees 2
Founded in 1995

+39 045 ••• ••••
Via Pozzo Dell'amore 19
Cavaion Veronese
Verona
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@profumeriaelle.it +39 ••• ••• ••••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@profumeriaelle.it +39 ••• ••• ••••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@profumeriaelle.it +39 ••• ••• ••••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@profumeriaelle.it +39 ••• ••• ••••
Similar Companies

Farmacia Fortuna

Italy

SHOW MORE

LUMINA AESTHETIC RITUAL BY ALBERTO CORTELLESSA

SHOW MORE

GAIA PROFUMERIE SRL

SHOW MORE

COLORS PRODUCTOS DE PELUQUERIA Y ESTETICA SL.

SHOW MORE

ANNA KEY LASHES DI STEPAN KRUSHELNYTSKYI

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C.

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. FAQ

How many employees does PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. have?

PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. has 2 employees.

Where is PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. located?

The company is located in Cavaion Veronese, Verona.

What does PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. do?

PROFUMERIA ELLE CENTRO ESTETICO SAS DI FILA LORELLA E C. operates in the Other sector.