Mauvilac Cosmetics

mauvilac-cosmeticsltd.com

Mauvilac Cosmetics Ltd. is a company operating in the personal care and beauty industry. It specializes in the manufacture and distribution of cosmetic products, including skincare and haircare items. The company’s products are designed for both individual consumers and professional use in salons and spas. Mauvilac Cosmetics Ltd. serves markets that demand quality personal grooming and beauty solutions. Its operations focus on providing a range of products that cater to various consumer needs within the cosmetics sector.

Mauvilac Cosmetics Industries
Hair ProductsNail ProductsSkin Care Products

Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler

Employees 2-10
Founded in 2014

+230 20• ••••
Motorway M1, Moka
Les Pailles
Port Louis District
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@mauvilac-cosmeticsltd.com +230 ••• ••••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@mauvilac-cosmeticsltd.com +230 ••• ••••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@mauvilac-cosmeticsltd.com +230 ••• ••••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@mauvilac-cosmeticsltd.com +230 ••• ••••
Similar Companies

Unity Exim

Mauritius

SHOW MORE

Glamour Slovakia

SHOW MORE

Probeauté

SHOW MORE

Farmácia Nova Iorque

SHOW MORE

Oyster Hair & Beauty Supplies

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Mauvilac Cosmetics

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

Mauvilac Cosmetics FAQ

What business model does Mauvilac Cosmetics use?

Mauvilac Cosmetics operates as Importer, Distributor, and Wholesaler.

How many employees does Mauvilac Cosmetics have?

Mauvilac Cosmetics has 2-10 employees.

Where is Mauvilac Cosmetics located?

The company is located in Motorway M1, Moka, Les Pailles, Port Louis District.

Which product categories does Mauvilac Cosmetics cover?

The listed product categories are Hair Products, Nail Products, and Skin Care Products.

When was Mauvilac Cosmetics founded?

Mauvilac Cosmetics was founded in 2014.