Kaidafa General Trading

www.kaidafa-cosmetics.com

Kaidafa Cosmetics is a company operating within the beauty and personal care industry. It specializes in the development, production, and distribution of cosmetic products. The company serves a diverse customer base that includes individual consumers seeking skincare and beauty solutions, as well as retailers and other businesses in the cosmetics sector. Kaidafa Cosmetics focuses on providing products designed for everyday use and caters to various skin types and preferences. Its operations encompass product formulation, quality control, and market delivery within the cosmetic goods market.

Kaidafa General Trading Industries
MakeupSkin Care Products

Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler, Retailer, Online Store

+971 55 ••• ••••
12 Al Daghaya Street, Sabkha
Dubai
Dubai
    Potential Decision Makers

    Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

    • Vice President
      ••••••@kaidafa-cosmetics.com +971 •• ••• ••••
    • Regional Director
      ••••••@kaidafa-cosmetics.com +971 •• ••• ••••
    • Territory Manager
      ••••••@kaidafa-cosmetics.com +971 •• ••• ••••
    • Manager, Private Client Sales
      ••••••@kaidafa-cosmetics.com +971 •• ••• ••••
    Similar Companies

    Alfatonic, Via Tonic

    UAE

    SHOW MORE

    Werunia Gmbh

    SHOW MORE

    Nico Y Sil

    SHOW MORE

    Pbs Srl

    SHOW MORE

    MOKOSH DIDIUK SPÓLKA KOMANDYTOWA

    SHOW MORE

    Reach decision makers at Kaidafa General Trading

    Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

    No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

    Kaidafa General Trading FAQ

    What business model does Kaidafa General Trading use?

    Kaidafa General Trading operates as Importer, Distributor, Wholesaler, Retailer, and Online Store.

    Where is Kaidafa General Trading located?

    The company is located in 12 Al Daghaya Street, Sabkha, Dubai.

    Which product categories does Kaidafa General Trading cover?

    The listed product categories are Makeup and Skin Care Products.