Hali Group

haligroup.vn

Hali Group is a company operating within the industrial and manufacturing sector in Vietnam. The company specializes in producing and distributing products related to construction materials, including ceramic tiles and other building supplies. Its services and products are primarily aimed at construction companies, contractors, architects, and developers involved in residential, commercial, and infrastructure projects. Hali Group focuses on meeting the needs of clients seeking reliable materials for building and renovation purposes. The company supports the construction industry through its manufacturing capabilities and supply chain operations.

Hali Group Industries
Health & SupplementsSkin Care Products

Importer, Distributor, Retailer, Online Store

Employees 2-10
Founded in 2017

+84 28 •••• ••••
27 Xuân Hồng
Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Tân Bình
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@haligroup.vn +84 •• •••• ••••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@haligroup.vn +84 •• •••• ••••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@haligroup.vn +84 •• •••• ••••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@haligroup.vn +84 •• •••• ••••
Similar Companies

Vjma Group

Vietnam

SHOW MORE

Grupo Yosvic

SHOW MORE

Farmacia Garau

SHOW MORE

Matta's International Food

SHOW MORE

Los Compadres Distributors

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Hali Group

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

Hali Group FAQ

What business model does Hali Group use?

Hali Group operates as Importer, Distributor, Retailer, and Online Store.

How many employees does Hali Group have?

Hali Group has 2-10 employees.

Where is Hali Group located?

The company is located in 27 Xuân Hồng, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh, Tân Bình.

Which product categories does Hali Group cover?

The listed product categories are Health & Supplements and Skin Care Products.

When was Hali Group founded?

Hali Group was founded in 2017.