Glamour Slovakia

glamour-co.sk

Glamour Co. is a company operating in the beauty and personal care industry, based in Slovakia. The company specializes in offering a range of cosmetic and grooming products designed to meet the needs of individual consumers. Its product portfolio includes items intended for personal use, catering primarily to those interested in maintaining and enhancing their appearance. Glamour Co. serves a diverse customer base, including both everyday users and professionals in the beauty sector. The company focuses on providing accessible beauty solutions within its regional market.

Glamour Slovakia Industries
Bath SuppliesHair ProductsMakeupNail ProductsPerfumes & DeodorantsShaving & Hair RemovalSkin Care Products

Distributor

+421 48 ••• •• ••
43 Sládkovičova
Banská Bystrica
Banskobystrický kraj
    Potential Decision Makers

    Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

    • Vice President
      ••••••@glamour-co.sk +421 •• ••• •• ••
    • Regional Director
      ••••••@glamour-co.sk +421 •• ••• •• ••
    • Territory Manager
      ••••••@glamour-co.sk +421 •• ••• •• ••
    • Manager, Private Client Sales
      ••••••@glamour-co.sk +421 •• ••• •• ••
    Similar Companies

    Maxiparfumeria

    Slovakia

    SHOW MORE

    Stylus S.r.o.

    Slovakia

    SHOW MORE

    Coucou

    Slovakia

    SHOW MORE

    Sexy Hair Concepts, Llc

    SHOW MORE

    Kvepalu Sala

    SHOW MORE

    Reach decision makers at Glamour Slovakia

    Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

    Glamour Slovakia FAQ

    What business model does Glamour Slovakia use?

    Glamour Slovakia operates as Distributor.

    Where is Glamour Slovakia located?

    The company is located in 43 Sládkovičova, Banská Bystrica, Banskobystrický kraj.

    Which product categories does Glamour Slovakia cover?

    The listed product categories are Bath Supplies, Hair Products, Makeup, Nail Products, Perfumes & Deodorants, Shaving & Hair Removal, and Skin Care Products.