Farmacia Soccavo

www.farmaciasoccavo.it

Farmacia Soccavo is a company operating in the pharmaceutical retail industry in Italy. It provides a range of health-related products and services, including prescription medications, over-the-counter drugs, and wellness items. The company serves individual consumers seeking pharmaceutical and healthcare solutions. Its operations focus on ensuring access to medical products within the local community. The company also supports customers with professional advice and pharmaceutical guidance.

Farmacia Soccavo Industries
Baby CareBath SuppliesBody ArtFeminine HygieneHair ProductsHealth & SupplementsMakeupNail ProductsOral Hygiene ProductsPerfumes & DeodorantsShaving & Hair RemovalSkin Care Products

Retailer, Online Store

Employees 2-10
Founded in 2013

+39 081 ••• ••••
35 Via Cornelia Dei Gracchi
Napoli
Campania, Città Metropolitana di Napoli
Potential Decision Makers
  • Owner

    m••••••@farmaciasoccavo.it +39 ••• ••• ••••
Similar Companies

Parafarmacia

Italy

SHOW MORE

Efarma

Italy

SHOW MORE

Farmaciauno

Italy

SHOW MORE

Spiritual Green

Italy

SHOW MORE

Blütenenergie ätherische öle & Naturkosmetik

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Farmacia Soccavo

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

Farmacia Soccavo FAQ

What business model does Farmacia Soccavo use?

Farmacia Soccavo operates as Retailer and Online Store.

How many employees does Farmacia Soccavo have?

Farmacia Soccavo has 2-10 employees.

Where is Farmacia Soccavo located?

The company is located in 35 Via Cornelia Dei Gracchi, Napoli, Campania, Città Metropolitana di Napoli.

Which product categories does Farmacia Soccavo cover?

The listed product categories are Baby Care, Bath Supplies, Body Art, Feminine Hygiene, Hair Products, Health & Supplements, Makeup, Nail Products, Oral Hygiene Products, Perfumes & Deodorants, Shaving & Hair Removal, and Skin Care Products.

When was Farmacia Soccavo founded?

Farmacia Soccavo was founded in 2013.