Eki Spol S R.o

www.eki.sk

Eki.sk is a company operating within the retail industry, specializing in the sale of technology products and consumer electronics. The company provides a range of electronic devices, including computers, smartphones, and related accessories. Its services are aimed at individual consumers as well as small and medium-sized businesses seeking technology solutions. Eki.sk focuses on delivering accessible purchasing options through its online platform. The company is based in Slovakia and serves customers primarily within the Slovak market.

Eki Spol S R.o Industries
Hair Products

Importer

Employees
Founded in 1992

+421 90• ••• •••
2/A, Mozartova
Bratislava
Bratislavský kraj, Bratislava I
    Potential Decision Makers
    • Managing Director

      e••••••@eki.sk +421 ••• ••• •••
    • Manager

      l••••••@eki.sk +421 ••• ••• •••
    Similar Companies

    Stylus S.r.o.

    Slovakia

    SHOW MORE

    Výkup A Predaj Vlasov A Kozmetiky - Zuzana Szeberényiová

    Slovakia

    SHOW MORE

    Rda Pro Mart

    SHOW MORE

    Kathiawar Stores

    SHOW MORE

    Wei Yau Sdn Bhd

    SHOW MORE

    Reach decision makers at Eki Spol S R.o

    Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

    Eki Spol S R.o FAQ

    What business model does Eki Spol S R.o use?

    Eki Spol S R.o operates as Importer.

    Where is Eki Spol S R.o located?

    The company is located in 2/A, Mozartova, Bratislava, Bratislavský kraj, Bratislava I.

    Which product categories does Eki Spol S R.o cover?

    The listed product categories are Hair Products.

    When was Eki Spol S R.o founded?

    Eki Spol S R.o was founded in 1992.