Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty

www.cphairandbeauty.nl

CP Hair and Beauty is a company operating within the personal care and grooming industry. It provides hairdressing and beauty services to individual clients seeking professional care for their hair and overall appearance. The company serves a diverse customer base, including men and women of varying ages, focusing on maintaining and enhancing personal grooming. Its offerings are designed to meet the standard needs of salon clients in a local or regional market. The company operates through a physical salon location to deliver these services.

Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty Industries
Equipments & AccessoriesHair Products

Retailer, Online Store, Beauty Salon

Employees
Founded in 2014

+31 495 ••• •••
4 Aldenghoor
Weert
Limburg
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@cphairandbeauty.nl +31 ••• ••• •••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@cphairandbeauty.nl +31 ••• ••• •••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@cphairandbeauty.nl +31 ••• ••• •••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@cphairandbeauty.nl +31 ••• ••• •••

Reach decision makers at Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty FAQ

What business model does Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty use?

Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty operates as Retailer, Online Store, and Beauty Salon.

Where is Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty located?

The company is located in 4 Aldenghoor, Weert, Limburg.

Which product categories does Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty cover?

The listed product categories are Equipments & Accessories and Hair Products.

When was Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty founded?

Carool Platteel Hair & Beauty was founded in 2014.