Carmen Navarro

www.carmennavarro.com

Carmen Navarro is a company operating in the beauty and skincare industry. It provides a range of skincare treatments and products designed to address various skin concerns. The company primarily serves individuals seeking professional skincare services and personalized beauty care. Its offerings include both in-clinic treatments and at-home skincare solutions. Carmen Navarro’s services are tailored to meet the needs of clients interested in maintaining and improving their skin health.

Carmen Navarro Industries
Health & SupplementsSkin Care Products

Retailer, Online Store, Beauty Salon, Producer

Employees
Founded in 1973

+34 914 •• •• ••
21 Calle De Sagasta
Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@carmennavarro.com +34 ••• •• •• ••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@carmennavarro.com +34 ••• •• •• ••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@carmennavarro.com +34 ••• •• •• ••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@carmennavarro.com +34 ••• •• •• ••
Similar Companies

The Beautery

Spain

SHOW MORE

Extensionmania

Spain

SHOW MORE

Estetica Cruz Merinero

Spain

SHOW MORE

Derma Roller Systems

SHOW MORE

Skin And Nail Lounge

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Carmen Navarro

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

Carmen Navarro FAQ

What business model does Carmen Navarro use?

Carmen Navarro operates as Retailer, Online Store, Beauty Salon, and Producer.

Where is Carmen Navarro located?

The company is located in 21 Calle De Sagasta, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid.

Which product categories does Carmen Navarro cover?

The listed product categories are Health & Supplements and Skin Care Products.

When was Carmen Navarro founded?

Carmen Navarro was founded in 1973.