BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

www.brandscents.com

Brandscents is an industry-leading fragrance specialist agency founded by Denise Belcham, with expertise in fragrance strategy, creation, and portfolio management. They work with top creative perfumers and global brands to deliver unique fragrance experiences and value. Their approach includes creative brand excellence, transformative value, and fragrance management, aiming to drive consumer loyalty and brand performance. The agency serves professional brand teams seeking the best fragrance expertise, providing services from targeted fragrance projects to full fragrance creation and delivery. With combined experience of over 50 years, Brandscents supports clients in competitive markets by enhancing brand affinity and differentiation through scent. They have experience in personal care, home care, and luxury brands. Brandscents is registered in England and has an office located at 55 Park Road, London.

BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED Industries
Other


Employees 2
Founded in 2021

+44 20 •••• ••••
Precision Facades
Chester
Potential Decision Makers
  • ••••••@brandscents.com +44 •• •••• ••••
  • ••••••@brandscents.com +44 •• •••• ••••
Similar Companies

Plenty Perfumes Ltd

United Kingdom

SHOW MORE

SERENITY HAIR HEALTH & WELLBEING LTD

SHOW MORE

SIXTH SCENT LTD

SHOW MORE

TAI D NGO

SHOW MORE

ROSE BLOSSOM LTD

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Get instant access to verified contacts and 50,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED FAQ

How many employees does BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED have?

BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED has 2 employees.

Where is BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED located?

The company is located in Chester.

What does BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED do?

BRANDSCENTS ASSOCIATES LIMITED operates in the Other sector.