Abu Dubai Perfumes

abudubaiperfumes.co.za

Abu Dubai Perfumes imports luxury perfumes from Dubai. Dubai is home to many perfume shops and brands, both local and international. Some of the most popular Dubai-based perfume brands include Arabian Oud, Ajmal Perfumes, and Rasasi Perfumes. These brands offer a variety of fragrances, including traditional oud-based scents, floral perfumes, and musky fragrances.

Abu Dubai Perfumes Industries
Hair ProductsPerfumes & Deodorants

Importer, Online Store

+27 82 ••• ••••
111 Industrial Road
Johannesburg
Gauteng, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality
Potential Decision Makers

Sample roles — unlock verified contacts

  • Vice President
    ••••••@abudubaiperfumes.co.za +27 •• ••• ••••
  • Regional Director
    ••••••@abudubaiperfumes.co.za +27 •• ••• ••••
  • Territory Manager
    ••••••@abudubaiperfumes.co.za +27 •• ••• ••••
  • Manager, Private Client Sales
    ••••••@abudubaiperfumes.co.za +27 •• ••• ••••
Similar Companies

Face Facts

SHOW MORE

BRITO COSMETICS SL.

SHOW MORE

Amytis Gift

SHOW MORE

Beyond Fragrances

SHOW MORE

Franks Stores

SHOW MORE

Reach decision makers at Abu Dubai Perfumes

Access 47,000+ business contacts across 30,000+ cosmetics companies worldwide.

No credit card. Full access requires a subscription.

Abu Dubai Perfumes FAQ

What business model does Abu Dubai Perfumes use?

Abu Dubai Perfumes operates as Importer and Online Store.

Where is Abu Dubai Perfumes located?

The company is located in 111 Industrial Road, Johannesburg, Gauteng, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality.

Which product categories does Abu Dubai Perfumes cover?

The listed product categories are Hair Products and Perfumes & Deodorants.